Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2411642
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (ABANDONED VEHICLE)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
800 N MARTIN LUTHER KING JR DR at HIGHLAND AV, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source