Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- P22031184
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Drug Equipment/Paraphernalia)
- Agency
- Raleigh Police Department
- Reported
- Address
-
5100-BLK MELBOURNE RD, Raleigh, NC
View Source
View Source