Weapon Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20240404216
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Weapon Violation - (ALL OTHER - DISCHARGING FIREARM)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3700 FLINT ST, Greensboro, NC
View Source