Disturbing the Peace
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20240402201
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Disturbing the Peace - (DISORDERLY CONDUCT)
- Agency
- Greensboro Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2223 W CONE BLVD, Greensboro, NC
View Source