Forgery or Counterfeiting
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 24008873
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Forgery or Counterfeiting - (COUNTERFEITING/FORGERY)
- Agency
- Durham Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
500-BLK S DUKE ST, Durham, NC
View Source