Trespassing
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2404100175
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Trespassing - (ENTRY WITHOUT PERMISSION (NO INTENT))
- Agency
- Detroit Police Department
- Reported
- Address
-
Evergreen Rd at Acacia St, Detroit, MI 48223
View Source