Trespassing
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2404050176
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Trespassing - (ENTRY WITHOUT PERMISSION (NO INTENT))
- Agency
- Detroit Police Department
- Reported
- Address
-
E Lantz St at Saint Louis St, Detroit, MI 48234
View Source