Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2404020380
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (VIOLATION OF CONTROLED SUBSTANCE ACT - (VCSA))
- Agency
- Detroit Police Department
- Reported
- Address
-
Fleming St at Emery St, Detroit, MI 48234
View Source