Trespassing
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2403120279
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Trespassing - (ENTRY WITHOUT PERMISSION (NO INTENT))
- Agency
- Detroit Police Department
- Reported
- Address
-
Florence St at W Outer Dr, Detroit, MI 48219
View Source