Trespassing
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2402270347
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Trespassing - (ENTRY WITHOUT PERMISSION (NO INTENT))
- Agency
- Detroit Police Department
- Reported
- Address
-
Meldrum St at E Vernor Hwy, Detroit, MI 48207
View Source