Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 241081803
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Drug/Narcotic Violations)
- Agency
- Atlanta Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1855 LISBON DR SW, Atlanta, GA
View Source
View Source