Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 241021983
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Drug/Narcotic Violations)
- Agency
- Atlanta Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
630 CAMERON M ALEXANDER BLVD NW, Atlanta, GA
View Source