Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 230721371
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Drug/Narcotic Violations)
- Agency
- Atlanta Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
MURPHY AVE SW at DILL AVE SW, Atlanta, GA
View Source