Violation City Ordinance
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2256889
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Violation City Ordinance - (VIOLATION OF CITY/COUNTY ORDINANCE)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1100-BLK CHARLES ST, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source