Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2223537
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (VIOLATION OF AUTO LAW-ALL OTHER)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 EB 40 at JONESTOWN RD, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source