Violation City Ordinance
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2220315
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Violation City Ordinance - (VIOLATION OF CITY/COUNTY ORDINANCE)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100-BLK N GRAHAM AV, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source