Violation City Ordinance
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2219214
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Violation City Ordinance - (VIOL CITY/COUNTY ORD - TRAFFIC RELATED)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 EB 40 at EB 40_SB 421 RA, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source