Violation City Ordinance
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2219211
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Violation City Ordinance - (VIOL CITY/COUNTY ORD - TRAFFIC RELATED)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 NB 52 at AKRON DR, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source