Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2219104
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (NO OPERATORS LICENSE-VIOLATION OF AUTO LAW)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 NB 311 at RIDGEWOOD RD, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source