Violation City Ordinance
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2312038
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Violation City Ordinance - (VIOLATION OF CITY/COUNTY ORDINANCE)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1300-BLK LAND GROVE DR, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source