Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2311366
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG VIOLATIONS)
- Agency
- Winston-Salem Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3800 HIGH POINT RD at GLENN HI RD, Winston-Salem, NC
View Source