Disturbing the Peace
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2022011934
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Disturbing the Peace - (DISORDERLY CONDUCT BY ABUSIVE LANG OR DISRUPTION)
- Agency
- Wilmington Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1400-BLK MEARES ST, Wilmington, NC
View Source