Liquor Law Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2022008507
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Liquor Law Violation - (POSSESS OPEN CONTAINER ON STREETS OWNED BY THE CITY)
- Agency
- Wilmington Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
200-BLK CHESTNUT ST, Wilmington, NC
View Source