Public Drunk
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2022009563
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Public Drunk - (DRUNK AND DISRUPTIVE)
- Agency
- Wilmington Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100-BLK S FRONT ST, Wilmington, NC
View Source
View Source