Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2022009608
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (SPEEDING)
- Agency
- Wilmington Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
4300-BLK CAROLINA BEACH RD, Wilmington, NC
View Source