Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2024010217
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG EQUIPMENT VIOLATIONS)
- Agency
- Wilmington Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
600-BLK S COLLEGE RD, Wilmington, NC
View Source