Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2024009309
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (DWLR IMPAIRED REV)
- Agency
- Wilmington Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100-BLK S FRONT ST, Wilmington, NC
View Source