Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 22001438
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSSESS SCH II CS)
- Agency
- Wake Forest Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1800-BLK S FRANKLIN ST, Wake Forest, NC
View Source
View Source