Suspicious Person
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 22001334
- Category
- Suspicious Activity
- Crime
- Suspicious Person - (SUSPICIOUS ACTIVITY)
- Agency
- Wake Forest Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1900-BLK TIMBERLAKE RD, Franklinton, NC
View Source