Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Call for Service
- Report #Number
- 2204210043
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (ABANDONED VEHICLE)
- Agency
- Tucson Police Department
- Reported
- Address
-
7700-BLK E BROADWAY BL, Tucson, AZ
Calls for service may not result in an arrest or crime incident report
View Source