Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2023-131774
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Drug/Narcotic Violations)
- Agency
- Seattle Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
LENORA ST at TERRY AVE, Seattle, WA
View Source
View Source