Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 2023-051074
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (Stolen Property Offenses)
- Agency
- Seattle Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
GREENWOOD AVE N at N 105TH ST, Seattle, WA
View Source