Filing a False Police Report
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 220829915
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Filing a False Police Report - (False Report of Emergency)
- Agency
- San Francisco Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
LAGUNA ST at GOLDEN GATE AVE, San Francisco, CA
View Source