Filing a False Police Report
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 240243135
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Filing a False Police Report - (False Report of Felony or Misdemeanor)
- Agency
- San Francisco Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
GEARY BLVD at GOUGH ST/PETER YORKE WAY/STARR KING WAY, San Francisco, CA
View Source