Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 240233277
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (Driving, Reckless)
- Agency
- San Francisco Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
TOWNSEND ST at COLIN P KELLY JR ST, San Francisco, CA
View Source