Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 240224969
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Narcotics Paraphernalia, Possession of)
- Agency
- San Francisco Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
25TH ST at BALMY ST, San Francisco, CA
View Source