Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 240204353
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Narcotics Paraphernalia, Possession of)
- Agency
- San Francisco Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
AVENUE N at 04TH TI ST, San Francisco, CA
View Source