Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 230369086
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (Driving, Reckless)
- Agency
- San Francisco Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
PHELPS ST at CARROLL AVE, San Francisco, CA
View Source