Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 230324347
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (Traffic Violation Arrest)
- Agency
- San Francisco Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
FREMONT ST at FOLSOM ST, San Francisco, CA
View Source