Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20220283654
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG PARAPHERNALIA- UNLAWFUL USE)
- Agency
- Nashville Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
JACKSON ST, Nashville, TN
View Source
View Source