Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20220269626
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG PARAPHERNALIA- UNLAWFUL USE)
- Agency
- Nashville Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1616 1616, Nashville, TN 37013
View Source