Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20240236046
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG PARAPHERNALIA- UNLAWFUL USE)
- Agency
- Nashville Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
121 121, Nashville, TN 37203
View Source
View Source