Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20240213655
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG PARAPHERNALIA- UNLAWFUL USE)
- Agency
- Nashville Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
371 371, Nashville, TN 37211
View Source
View Source