Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20240213414
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (MARIJUANA - POSSESS)
- Agency
- Nashville Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
5023 5023, Nashville, TN 37013
View Source
View Source