Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 24004882
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (DRUG/NARCOTICS VIOLATION)
- Agency
- Myrtle Beach Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
600-BLK 63RD AVE N, Myrtle Beach, SC
View Source
View Source