Liquor Law Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 24003972
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Liquor Law Violation - (LIQUOR LAW VIOLATION)
- Agency
- Myrtle Beach Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1300-BLK APACHE DR, Myrtle Beach, SC
View Source