Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- KC23012314
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Drug / Narcotic Violations)
- Agency
- Kansas City Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
NW FOUNTAIN HILLS DR and N MULBERRY AVE, Kansas City, MI 64155
View Source