Police Service
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202232204
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Police Service - (MISCELLANEOUS ANIMAL BITE)
- Agency
- High Point Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1600-BLK TERNBERRY RD, High Point, NC
View Source