Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202232646
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (MISCELLANEOUS LOST PROPERTY)
- Agency
- High Point Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
8500-BLK NORCROSS RD, High Point, NC
View Source