Public Drunk
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 202231556
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Public Drunk - (ALL OTHER INTOXICATED AND DISRUPTIVE)
- Agency
- High Point Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
100 TAYLOR AV at S ELM ST, High Point, NC
View Source